All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NDLS KKDE MEMU (Train No:64465) - Trains from New Delhi To Kurukshetra Junction

Given below is the details about NDLS KKDE MEMU (Train Number 64465) operating service between New Delhi and Kurukshetra Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


New Delhi To Kurukshetra Jn - NDLS KKDE MEMU- 64465

New Delhi
Kurukshetra Junction
Number 64465 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 156 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

New Delhi - Kurukshetra Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of New Delhi - Kurukshetra Junction , Train number 64465. Check the timing of New Delhi - Kurukshetra Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., New Delhi.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) FIRST STN 8:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 3 km
4 Delhi Azadpur (DAZ) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 8 km
5 Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 10 km
6 Badli (BHD) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 min 14 km
7 Khera Kalan (KHKN) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 18 km
8 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 21 km
9 Narela (NUR) 9:05 AM 9:06 AM 1 min 27 km
10 Rathdhana (RDDE) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 33 km
11 Harsana Kalan (HNN) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 38 km
12 Sonipat (SNP) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 44 km
13 Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 52 km
14 Rajlu Garhi H (RUG) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 55 km
15 Ganaur (GNU) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 60 km
16 Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 9:56 AM 9:57 AM 1 min 65 km
17 Samalkha (SMK) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 72 km
18 Diwana (DWNA) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 81 km
19 Panipat Jn (PNP) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 89 km
20 Babarpur (BBDE) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 95 km
21 Kohand H (KFU) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 100 km
22 Gharaunda (GRA) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM 1 min 106 km
23 Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 min 114 km
24 Karnal (KUN) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM 1 min 123 km
25 Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 130 km
26 Taraori (TRR) 11:18 AM 11:19 AM 1 min 135 km
27 Nilokheri (NLKR) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 139 km
28 Amin (AMIN) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 148 km
29 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 11:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 156 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from New Delhi to Kurukshetra Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64465, New Delhi To Kurukshetra Jn - NDLS KKDE MEMU . This train operates between New Delhi and Kurukshetra Junction . Map also shows all the stations where New Delhi To Kurukshetra Jn - NDLS KKDE MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network