All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NDLS KKDE MEMU (Train No:64463) - Trains from New Delhi To Kurukshetra Junction

Given below is the details about NDLS KKDE MEMU (Train Number 64463) operating service between New Delhi and Kurukshetra Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


New Delhi To Kurukshetra Jn - NDLS KKDE MEMU- 64463

New Delhi
Kurukshetra Junction
Number 64463 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 46 km/hr
Distance 156 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

New Delhi - Kurukshetra Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of New Delhi - Kurukshetra Junction , Train number 64463. Check the timing of New Delhi - Kurukshetra Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., New Delhi.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) FIRST STN 1:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 1:37 AM 1:38 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 1:48 AM 1:49 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Badli (BHD) 1:55 AM 1:56 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 2:03 AM 2:04 AM 1 min 21 km
6 Narela (NUR) 2:10 AM 2:11 AM 1 min 27 km
7 Rathdhana (RDDE) 2:18 AM 2:19 AM 1 min 33 km
8 Sonipat (SNP) 2:29 AM 2:30 AM 1 min 44 km
9 Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM 1 min 52 km
10 Ganaur (GNU) 2:47 AM 2:48 AM 1 min 60 km
11 Samalkha (SMK) 3:00 AM 3:01 AM 1 min 72 km
12 Diwana (DWNA) 3:10 AM 3:11 AM 1 min 81 km
13 Panipat Jn (PNP) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 89 km
14 Gharaunda (GRA) 3:42 AM 3:43 AM 1 min 106 km
15 Karnal (KUN) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 min 123 km
16 Taraori (TRR) 4:12 AM 4:13 AM 1 min 135 km
17 Nilokheri (NLKR) 4:18 AM 4:19 AM 1 min 139 km
18 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 4:42 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 156 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from New Delhi to Kurukshetra Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64463, New Delhi To Kurukshetra Jn - NDLS KKDE MEMU . This train operates between New Delhi and Kurukshetra Junction . Map also shows all the stations where New Delhi To Kurukshetra Jn - NDLS KKDE MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network