All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NDLS ALJN EMU (Train No:64114) - Trains from New Delhi To Aligarh Junction

Given below is the details about NDLS ALJN EMU (Train Number 64114) operating service between New Delhi and Aligarh Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


New Delhi To Aligarh Jn - NDLS ALJN EMU- 64114

New Delhi
Aligarh Junction
Number 64114 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 138 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

New Delhi - Aligarh Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of New Delhi - Aligarh Junction , Train number 64114. Check the timing of New Delhi - Aligarh Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., New Delhi.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) FIRST STN 6:03 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 6:08 PM 6:09 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 2 km
4 Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 9 km
5 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 13 km
6 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 15 km
7 Sahibabad (SBB) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 18 km
8 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 25 km
9 Maripat (MIU) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 42 km
10 Dadri (DER) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 49 km
11 Boraki H (BRKY) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 53 km
12 Ajaibpur (AJR) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 58 km
13 Dankaur (DKDE) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 67 km
14 Wair (WAIR) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 75 km
15 Chola (CHL) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 80 km
16 Gangraul H (GNRL) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 84 km
17 Sikandarpur (SKQ) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 89 km
18 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM 1 min 95 km
19 Kamalpur H (KAMP) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 101 km
20 Danwar (DAR) 8:23 PM 8:24 PM 1 min 106 km
21 Somna (SOM) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM 1 min 116 km
22 Kulwa (KLA) 8:43 PM 8:44 PM 1 min 126 km
23 Mahrawal (MWUE) 8:50 PM 8:51 PM 1 min 132 km
24 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 9:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 138 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from New Delhi to Aligarh Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64114, New Delhi To Aligarh Jn - NDLS ALJN EMU . This train operates between New Delhi and Aligarh Junction . Map also shows all the stations where New Delhi To Aligarh Jn - NDLS ALJN EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network