All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NAVI NRKR Passenger (Train No:51151) - Trains from New Amravati To Narkher

Given below is the details about NAVI NRKR PASS (Train Number 51151) operating service between New Amravati and Narkher stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


New Amravati To Narkher - NAVI NRKR PASS- 51151

New Amravati
Narkher
Number 51151 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 132 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

New Amravati - Narkher Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of New Amravati - Narkher, Train number 51151. Check the timing of New Amravati - Narkher train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., New Amravati.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 New Amravati (NAVI) FIRST STN 5:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Walgaon (WLGN) 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 min 13 km
3 Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 36 km
4 Astegaon (ASTG) 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 2 min 58 km
5 Morshi (MRSH) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 66 km
6 Pala (PAAL) 7:07 AM 7:09 AM 2 min 73 km
7 Benoda (BNOD) 7:27 AM 7:29 AM 2 min 92 km
8 Warud Orange City (WOC) 7:39 AM 7:41 AM 2 min 102 km
9 Pusla (PUSA) 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 2 min 111 km
10 Mowad (MWAD) 8:00 AM 8:03 AM 3 min 123 km
11 Narkher (NRKR) 8:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 132 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from New Amravati to Narkher:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51151, New Amravati To Narkher - NAVI NRKR PASS . This train operates between New Amravati and Narkher. Map also shows all the stations where New Amravati To Narkher - NAVI NRKR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network