Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NLR TPTY MEMU (Train No:66034) - Trains from Nellore To Tirupati

Given below is the details about NLR TPTY MEMU (Train Number 66034) operating service between Nellore and Tirupati stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nellore To Tirupati - NLR TPTY MEMU- 66034

Nellore
Tirupati
Number 66034 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 131 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Nellore - Tirupati Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nellore - Tirupati, Train number 66034. Check the timing of Nellore - Tirupati train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nellore.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nellore (NLR) FIRST STN 12:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nellore South H (NLS) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Vedayapalem (VDE) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM 1 min 7 km
4 Venkatachalam (VKT) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Manubolu (MBL) 1:01 PM 1:02 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Gudur Jn (GDR) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 38 km
7 Kondagunta (KQA) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 47 km
8 Vendodu (VDD) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 57 km
9 Nidigallu (NDZ) 2:01 PM 2:02 PM 1 min 65 km
10 Venkatagiri (VKI) 2:08 PM 2:09 PM 1 min 73 km
11 Yellakaru (YLK) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 86 km
12 Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM 2 min 98 km
13 Rachagunneri (RCG) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 105 km
14 Yerpedu (YPD) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 111 km
15 Renigunta Jn (RU) 3:20 PM 3:22 PM 2 min 121 km
16 Tirupati (TPTY) 3:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 131 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nellore to Tirupati:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 66034, Nellore To Tirupati - NLR TPTY MEMU . This train operates between Nellore and Tirupati. Map also shows all the stations where Nellore To Tirupati - NLR TPTY MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network