Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NLR SPE MEMU (Train No:66032) - Trains from Nellore To Sullurupeta

Given below is the details about NLR SPE MEMU (Train Number 66032) operating service between Nellore and Sullurupeta stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nellore To Sullurupeta - NLR SPE MEMU- 66032

Nellore
Sullurupeta
Number 66032 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 92 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Nellore - Sullurupeta Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nellore - Sullurupeta, Train number 66032. Check the timing of Nellore - Sullurupeta train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nellore.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nellore (NLR) FIRST STN 5:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nellore South H (NLS) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Vedayapalem (VDE) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 7 km
4 Venkatachalam (VKT) 6:08 PM 6:09 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Manubolu (MBL) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Gudur Jn (GDR) 6:36 PM 6:37 PM 1 min 37 km
7 Odur (ODUR) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 46 km
8 Pedapariya (PYA) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 52 km
9 Nayudupeta (NYP) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 65 km
10 Doravarichattram (DVR) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 77 km
11 Polireddipalem (PEL) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 84 km
12 Sullurupeta (SPE) 7:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 92 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nellore to Sullurupeta:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 66032, Nellore To Sullurupeta - NLR SPE MEMU . This train operates between Nellore and Sullurupeta. Map also shows all the stations where Nellore To Sullurupeta - NLR SPE MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network