All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NDT OKHA EXP (Train No:19576) - Trains from Nathdwara To Okha

Given below is the details about NDT OKHA EXP (Train Number 19576) operating service between Nathdwara and Okha stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nathdwara To Okha - NDT OKHA EXP- 19576

Nathdwara
Okha
Number 19576 Service Days SUN
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 1,136 KM Stops 19
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Nathdwara - Okha Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nathdwara - Okha, Train number 19576. Check the timing of Nathdwara - Okha train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nathdwara.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nathdwara (NDT) FIRST STN 9:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mavli Jn (MVJ) 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 30 min 16 km
3 Chittaurgarh (COR) 11:55 PM 12:10 AM 15 min 87 km
4 Nimach (NMH) 1:09 AM 1:20 AM 11 min 143 km
5 Mandsor (MDS) 1:59 AM 2:01 AM 2 min 192 km
6 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 3:30 AM 3:50 AM 20 min 276 km
7 Dahod (DHD) 5:20 AM 5:22 AM 2 min 389 km
8 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 30 min 538 km
9 Anand Jn (ANND) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 573 km
10 Nadiad Jn (ND) 9:47 AM 9:49 AM 2 min 592 km
11 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 10:45 AM 11:05 AM 20 min 637 km
12 Surendranagar (SUNR) 1:29 PM 1:31 PM 2 min 768 km
13 Wankaner Jn (WKR) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2 min 842 km
14 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 3:48 PM 3:53 PM 5 min 884 km
15 Hapa (HAPA) 5:15 PM 5:17 PM 2 min 960 km
16 Jamnagar (JAM) 5:32 PM 5:34 PM 2 min 969 km
17 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 6:44 PM 6:46 PM 2 min 1,023 km
18 Dwarka (DWK) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 1,107 km
19 Okha (OKHA) 9:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,136 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S1
6 SL S2
7 SL S3
8 SL S4
9 SL S5
10 SL S6
11 3A B2
12 3A B1
13 2A A1
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from Nathdwara to Okha:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19576, Nathdwara To Okha - NDT OKHA EXP . This train operates between Nathdwara and Okha. Map also shows all the stations where Nathdwara To Okha - NDT OKHA EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network