All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NRKR NAVI Passenger (Train No:51152) - Trains from Narkher To New Amravati

Given below is the details about NRKR NAVI PASS (Train Number 51152) operating service between Narkher and New Amravati stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Narkher To New Amravati - NRKR NAVI PASS- 51152

Narkher
New Amravati
Number 51152 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 132 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Narkher - New Amravati Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Narkher - New Amravati, Train number 51152. Check the timing of Narkher - New Amravati train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Narkher.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Narkher (NRKR) FIRST STN 6:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mowad (MWAD) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Pusla (PUSA) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 21 km
4 Warud Orange City (WOC) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 30 km
5 Benoda (BNOD) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 40 km
6 Hiwarkhed (HIVR) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 53 km
7 Pala (PAAL) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 59 km
8 Morshi (MRSH) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 65 km
9 Astegaon (ASTG) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 73 km
10 Kolvihir (KLVR) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 84 km
11 Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 95 km
12 Shirala (SIRL) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 106 km
13 Walgaon (WLGN) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 119 km
14 New Amravati (NAVI) 9:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 132 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Narkher to New Amravati:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51152, Narkher To New Amravati - NRKR NAVI PASS . This train operates between Narkher and New Amravati. Map also shows all the stations where Narkher To New Amravati - NRKR NAVI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network