Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NRKR BSL Passenger (Train No:51184) - Trains from Narkher To Bhusaval Junction

Given below is the details about NRKR BSL PASS (Train Number 51184) operating service between Narkher and Bhusaval Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Narkher To Bhusaval Jn - NRKR BSL PASS- 51184

Narkher
Bhusaval Junction
Number 51184 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 356 KM Stops 37
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Narkher - Bhusaval Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Narkher - Bhusaval Junction , Train number 51184. Check the timing of Narkher - Bhusaval Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Narkher.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Narkher (NRKR) FIRST STN 9:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mowad (MWAD) 9:26 AM 9:28 AM 2 min 8 km
3 Pusla (PUSA) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 20 km
4 Warud Orange City (WOC) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 29 km
5 Benoda (BNOD) 9:57 AM 9:59 AM 2 min 39 km
6 Pala (PAAL) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 2 min 59 km
7 Morshi (MRSH) 10:27 AM 10:30 AM 3 min 65 km
8 Astegaon (ASTG) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 73 km
9 Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM 5 min 95 km
10 Walgaon (WLGN) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM 2 min 118 km
11 New Amravati (NAVI) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM 10 min 132 km
12 Badnera Jn (BD) 1:30 PM 1:35 PM 5 min 138 km
13 Takli (TKI) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 146 km
14 Kuram (KUM) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM 1 min 154 km
15 Mandura (MNDA) 1:57 PM 1:58 PM 1 min 159 km
16 Mana (MANA) 2:02 PM 2:04 PM 2 min 167 km
17 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 179 km
18 Katepurna (KTP) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 190 km
19 Borgaon (BGN) 2:35 PM 2:36 PM 1 min 198 km
20 Yeulkhed (YAD) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 209 km
21 Akola Jn (AK) 2:50 PM 2:55 PM 5 min 217 km
22 Gaigaon (GAO) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 229 km
23 Paras (PS) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 237 km
24 Shri Kshetra Nagjhari (NGZ) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 246 km
25 Shegaon (SEG) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 254 km
26 Jalamb Jn (JM) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 266 km
27 Nandura (NN) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 278 km
28 Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 286 km
29 Biswa Bridge (BIS) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 292 km
30 Wadoda (WADO) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 298 km
31 Malkapur (MKU) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 306 km
32 Khamkhed (KMKD) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 315 km
33 Kolhadi (KLHD) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 321 km
34 Bodwad (BDWD) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 326 km
35 Achegaon (ACG) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 338 km
36 Varangaon (VNA) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 344 km
37 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 7:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 356 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Narkher to Bhusaval Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51184, Narkher To Bhusaval Jn - NRKR BSL PASS . This train operates between Narkher and Bhusaval Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Narkher To Bhusaval Jn - NRKR BSL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network