All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NKE SEE Passenger (Train No:55210) - Trains from Narkatiaganj Junction To Sonpur Junction

Given below is the details about NKE SEE PASS (Train Number 55210) operating service between Narkatiaganj Junction and Sonpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Narkatiaganj Jn To Sonpur Jn - NKE SEE PASS- 55210

Narkatiaganj Junction
Sonpur Junction
Number 55210 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 218 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Narkatiaganj Junction - Sonpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Narkatiaganj Junction - Sonpur Junction , Train number 55210. Check the timing of Narkatiaganj Junction - Sonpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Narkatiaganj Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) FIRST STN 3:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Musharwa H (MSHW) 3:09 AM 3:10 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Sathi (SAHI) 3:15 AM 3:17 AM 2 min 10 km
4 Rameshwar Nagar H (RSWN) 3:24 AM 3:25 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Chanpatia (CAI) 3:31 AM 3:33 AM 2 min 19 km
6 Kumarbagh (KUMB) 3:42 AM 3:44 AM 2 min 26 km
7 Bettiah (BTH) 4:00 AM 4:05 AM 5 min 36 km
8 Majhowalia (MJL) 4:13 AM 4:14 AM 1 min 45 km
9 Sagauli Jn (SGL) 4:30 AM 4:35 AM 5 min 58 km
10 Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 4:52 AM 4:57 AM 5 min 79 km
11 Motihari Court F (MCO) 5:01 AM 5:02 AM 1 min 82 km
12 Jiwdhara (JDR) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 88 km
13 Pipra (PPA) 5:21 AM 5:23 AM 2 min 101 km
14 Chakia (CAA) 5:33 AM 5:35 AM 2 min 111 km
15 Mehsi (MAI) 5:45 AM 5:47 AM 2 min 119 km
16 Motipur (MTR) 6:02 AM 6:04 AM 2 min 132 km
17 Kanti (KTI) 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 2 min 146 km
18 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 7:00 AM 7:40 AM 40 min 159 km
19 Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 7:51 AM 7:53 AM 2 min 165 km
20 Turki (TUR) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 172 km
21 Kurhani (KHI) 8:11 AM 8:21 AM 10 min 179 km
22 Goraul (GRL) 8:29 AM 8:31 AM 2 min 184 km
23 Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 188 km
24 Bhagwanpur (BNR) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 193 km
25 Bithauli F (BTHL) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 197 km
26 Sarai (SAI) 9:03 AM 9:19 AM 16 min 202 km
27 Ghoshawar (GWH) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM 1 min 207 km
28 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 9:32 AM 9:37 AM 5 min 212 km
29 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 9:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 218 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Narkatiaganj Junction to Sonpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55210, Narkatiaganj Jn To Sonpur Jn - NKE SEE PASS . This train operates between Narkatiaganj Junction and Sonpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Narkatiaganj Jn To Sonpur Jn - NKE SEE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network