All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NKE RXL Passenger (Train No:55574) - Trains from Narkatiaganj Junction To Raxaul Junction

Given below is the details about NKE RXL PASS (Train Number 55574) operating service between Narkatiaganj Junction and Raxaul Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Narkatiaganj Jn To Raxaul Jn - NKE RXL PASS- 55574

Narkatiaganj Junction
Raxaul Junction
Number 55574 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 87 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Narkatiaganj Junction - Raxaul Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Narkatiaganj Junction - Raxaul Junction , Train number 55574. Check the timing of Narkatiaganj Junction - Raxaul Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Narkatiaganj Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) FIRST STN 8:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Musharwa H (MSHW) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Sathi (SAHI) 9:02 AM 9:04 AM 2 min 10 km
4 Rameshwar Nagar H (RSWN) 9:14 AM 9:16 AM 2 min 14 km
5 Chanpatia (CAI) 9:22 AM 9:24 AM 2 min 19 km
6 Kumarbagh (KUMB) 9:41 AM 9:43 AM 2 min 26 km
7 Bettiah (BTH) 10:10 AM 10:16 AM 6 min 36 km
8 Majhowalia (MJL) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 45 km
9 Sagauli Jn (SGL) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM 5 min 58 km
10 Dharminiya H (DRQ) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 64 km
11 Ramgarhwa F (RGH) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM 2 min 73 km
12 Masnadih (MSDH) 11:22 AM 11:23 AM 1 min 80 km
13 Raxaul Jn (RXL) 11:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 87 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 WGSCZ
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 GSRD
11 WGSCZ
12 GSRD


Map Location from Narkatiaganj Junction to Raxaul Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55574, Narkatiaganj Jn To Raxaul Jn - NKE RXL PASS . This train operates between Narkatiaganj Junction and Raxaul Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Narkatiaganj Jn To Raxaul Jn - NKE RXL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network