All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NS NDD Passenger (Train No:57263) - Trains from Narasapur To Nidadavolu Junction

Given below is the details about NS NDD PASS (Train Number 57263) operating service between Narasapur and Nidadavolu Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Narasapur To Nidadavolu Jn - NS NDD PASS- 57263

Narasapur
Nidadavolu Junction
Number 57263 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 76 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Narasapur - Nidadavolu Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Narasapur - Nidadavolu Junction , Train number 57263. Check the timing of Narasapur - Nidadavolu Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Narasapur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Narasapur (NS) FIRST STN 4:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Palakollu (PKO) 4:31 AM 4:32 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) 5:10 AM 5:20 AM 10 min 29 km
4 Vendra H (VND) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 36 km
5 Aravalli (AVLI) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 42 km
6 Manchili (MCLE) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 47 km
7 Attili (AL) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 48 km
8 Relangi (RLG) 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 min 53 km
9 Tanuku (TNKU) 6:11 AM 6:12 AM 1 min 59 km
10 Kaldhari (KLDI) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 68 km
11 Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 6:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 76 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Narasapur to Nidadavolu Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57263, Narasapur To Nidadavolu Jn - NS NDD PASS . This train operates between Narasapur and Nidadavolu Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Narasapur To Nidadavolu Jn - NS NDD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network