Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NDL KRNT DEMU (Train No:77301) - Trains from Nandyal To Kurnool Town

Given below is the details about NDL KRNT DEMU (Train Number 77301) operating service between Nandyal and Kurnool Town stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nandyal To Kurnool Town - NDL KRNT DEMU- 77301

Nandyal
Kurnool Town
Number 77301 Service Days WED
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 129 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Nandyal - Kurnool Town Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nandyal - Kurnool Town, Train number 77301. Check the timing of Nandyal - Kurnool Town train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nandyal.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nandyal (NDL) FIRST STN 6:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Panyam (PNM) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 14 km
3 Krishnammakona (KEF) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 24 km
4 Bugganapalle Cement Nagar (BEY) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 33 km
5 Betamcherla (BMH) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 39 km
6 Rangapuram (RGM) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 51 km
7 Malkapuram (MLK) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 62 km
8 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 8:25 AM 9:10 AM 45 min 75 km
9 Bogolu (BVO) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 85 km
10 Veldurti (VDI) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 95 km
11 Ulindakonda (UKD) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 107 km
12 Dupadu (DUU) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 118 km
13 Kotla (KOLA) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 127 km
14 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 10:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 129 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nandyal to Kurnool Town:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77301, Nandyal To Kurnool Town - NDL KRNT DEMU . This train operates between Nandyal and Kurnool Town. Map also shows all the stations where Nandyal To Kurnool Town - NDL KRNT DEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network