Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NDB ST Passenger (Train No:59052) - Trains from Nandurbar To Surat

Given below is the details about NDB ST PASS (Train Number 59052) operating service between Nandurbar and Surat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nandurbar To Surat - NDB ST PASS- 59052

Nandurbar
Surat
Number 59052 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 160 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nandurbar - Surat Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nandurbar - Surat, Train number 59052. Check the timing of Nandurbar - Surat train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nandurbar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nandurbar (NDB) FIRST STN 2:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dhekvad (DWD) 2:54 AM 2:55 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Khandbara (KBH) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM 1 min 23 km
4 Khatgaon (KHTG) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 31 km
5 Chinchpada (CPD) 3:41 AM 3:42 AM 1 min 40 km
6 Kolde (KFF) 3:51 AM 3:52 AM 1 min 47 km
7 Navapur (NWU) 4:04 AM 4:06 AM 2 min 57 km
8 Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 68 km
9 Lakkadkot (LKKD) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 min 73 km
10 Ukai Songadh (USD) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 81 km
11 Dosvada (DSD) 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 min 85 km
12 Kikakui Road (KKRD) 4:53 AM 4:54 AM 1 min 88 km
13 Vyara (VYA) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 99 km
14 Lotarva (LTV) 5:20 AM 5:21 AM 1 min 106 km
15 Kaher (KRAI) 5:26 AM 5:27 AM 1 min 108 km
16 Madhi (MID) 5:34 AM 5:37 AM 3 min 114 km
17 Mangrolia (MGRL) 5:46 AM 5:48 AM 2 min 120 km
18 Timbarva (TBV) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 122 km
19 Bardoli (BIY) 6:01 AM 6:03 AM 2 min 129 km
20 Gangadhra (GGAR) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 135 km
21 Bagumra (BGMR) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 140 km
22 Chalthan (CHM) 6:30 AM 6:32 AM 2 min 145 km
23 Niyol (NOL) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 150 km
24 Udhna Jn (UDN) 7:11 AM 7:13 AM 2 min 156 km
25 Surat (ST) 7:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 160 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 WGSCZ
14 GS


Map Location from Nandurbar to Surat:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59052, Nandurbar To Surat - NDB ST PASS . This train operates between Nandurbar and Surat. Map also shows all the stations where Nandurbar To Surat - NDB ST PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network