All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NMKA LKPR LOCAL (Train No:34913) - Trains from Namkhana To Lakshmikantapur

Given below is the details about NMKA LKPR LOCAL (Train Number 34913) operating service between Namkhana and Lakshmikantapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Namkhana To Lakshmikantapur - NMKA LKPR LOCAL- 34913

Namkhana
Lakshmikantapur
Number 34913 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 47 KM Stops 10
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Namkhana - Lakshmikantapur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Namkhana - Lakshmikantapur, Train number 34913. Check the timing of Namkhana - Lakshmikantapur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Namkhana.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Namkhana (NMKA) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ukilerhat H (UKLR) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Kakdwip (KWDP) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM 1 min 13 km
4 Kashinagar H (KHGR) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 16 km
5 Nishchindapur (NCP) 6:25 AM 6:26 AM 1 min 25 km
6 Nischindapur Market H (NCPM) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 min 26 km
7 Karanjali H (KNJI) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 33 km
8 Kulpi F (KLW) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 37 km
9 Udayrampur H (URP) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 41 km
10 Lakshmikantapur (LKPR) 7:02 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 47 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Namkhana to Lakshmikantapur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 34913, Namkhana To Lakshmikantapur - NMKA LKPR LOCAL . This train operates between Namkhana and Lakshmikantapur. Map also shows all the stations where Namkhana To Lakshmikantapur - NMKA LKPR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network