Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NSP ADH LOCAL (Train No:90032) - Trains from Nalla Sopara To Andheri

Given below is the details about NSP ADH LOCAL (Train Number 90032) operating service between Nalla Sopara and Andheri stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nalla Sopara To Andheri - NSP ADH LOCAL- 90032

Nalla Sopara
Andheri
Number 90032 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 38 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Nalla Sopara - Andheri Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nalla Sopara - Andheri, Train number 90032. Check the timing of Nalla Sopara - Andheri train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nalla Sopara.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nalla Sopara (NSP) FIRST STN 4:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Vasai Road (BSR) 4:25 AM 4:26 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Naigaon (NIG) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Bhayandar (BYR) 4:35 AM 4:36 AM 1 min 13 km
5 Mira Road (MIRA) 4:40 AM 4:41 AM 1 min 16 km
6 Dahisar (DIC) 4:44 AM 4:45 AM 1 min 19 km
7 Borivali (BVI) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 21 km
8 Kandivli (KILE) 4:53 AM 4:54 AM 1 min 24 km
9 Malad (MDD) 4:56 AM 4:57 AM 1 min 26 km
10 Goregaon (GMN) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 28 km
11 Jogeshwari (JOS) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 31 km
12 Andheri (ADH) 5:12 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 38 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nalla Sopara to Andheri:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 90032, Nalla Sopara To Andheri - NSP ADH LOCAL . This train operates between Nalla Sopara and Andheri. Map also shows all the stations where Nalla Sopara To Andheri - NSP ADH LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network