All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NBD MB Passenger (Train No:54396) - Trains from Najibabad Junction To Moradabad Junction

Given below is the details about NBD MB PASS (Train Number 54396) operating service between Najibabad Junction and Moradabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Najibabad Jn To Moradabad Jn - NBD MB PASS- 54396

Najibabad Junction
Moradabad Junction
Number 54396 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 159 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Najibabad Junction - Moradabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Najibabad Junction - Moradabad Junction , Train number 54396. Check the timing of Najibabad Junction - Moradabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Najibabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Najibabad Jn (NBD) FIRST STN 4:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Fazalpur (FZL) 4:05 AM 4:07 AM 2 min 5 km
3 Muazzampur Narain Jn (MZM) 4:14 AM 4:16 AM 2 min 11 km
4 Basi Kiratpur (BSKR) 4:32 AM 4:34 AM 2 min 21 km
5 Bijnor (BJO) 4:55 AM 4:57 AM 2 min 36 km
6 Khari Jhalu (KJLU) 5:16 AM 5:17 AM 1 min 45 km
7 Haldaur (HLDR) 5:26 AM 5:31 AM 5 min 53 km
8 Sisauna (SISN) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 61 km
9 Chandpur Siau H (CPS) 6:01 AM 6:03 AM 2 min 71 km
10 Bagarpur H (BGRR) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 77 km
11 Bakaina H (BKNA) 6:26 AM 6:27 AM 1 min 82 km
12 Chuchela Kalan H (CLKN) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 86 km
13 Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 91 km
14 Sherpur (SEPR) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 94 km
15 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 7:20 AM 7:25 AM 5 min 106 km
16 Mahesra H (MHHR) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 113 km
17 Kafurpur (KFPR) 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 2 min 117 km
18 Amroha (AMRO) 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 5 min 129 km
19 Kailsa (KIV) 8:15 AM 8:17 AM 2 min 137 km
20 Chakkali Lai H (CKLT) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 143 km
21 Hakimpur (HKP) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 147 km
22 Lodipur Bishenpur H (LDP) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 152 km
23 Moradabad Jn (MB) 9:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 159 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 GS


Map Location from Najibabad Junction to Moradabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54396, Najibabad Jn To Moradabad Jn - NBD MB PASS . This train operates between Najibabad Junction and Moradabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Najibabad Jn To Moradabad Jn - NBD MB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network