All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NBD GJL Passenger (Train No:54382) - Trains from Najibabad Junction To Gajraula Junction

Given below is the details about NBD GJL PASS (Train Number 54382) operating service between Najibabad Junction and Gajraula Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Najibabad Jn To Gajraula Jn - NBD GJL PASS- 54382

Najibabad Junction
Gajraula Junction
Number 54382 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 106 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Najibabad Junction - Gajraula Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Najibabad Junction - Gajraula Junction , Train number 54382. Check the timing of Najibabad Junction - Gajraula Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Najibabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Najibabad Jn (NBD) FIRST STN 8:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Fazalpur (FZL) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 2 min 5 km
3 Muazzampur Narain Jn (MZM) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM 2 min 11 km
4 Basi Kiratpur (BSKR) 9:07 AM 9:09 AM 2 min 21 km
5 Suaheri H (SXQ) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 27 km
6 Jhalra H (JHH) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 30 km
7 Bijnor (BJO) 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 5 min 36 km
8 Khari Jhalu (KJLU) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 45 km
9 Haldaur (HLDR) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM 2 min 53 km
10 Amhera H (ARH) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM 1 min 56 km
11 Sisauna (SISN) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM 1 min 61 km
12 Chandpur Siau H (CPS) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM 2 min 71 km
13 Bagarpur H (BGRR) 11:22 AM 11:23 AM 1 min 77 km
14 Bakaina H (BKNA) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 82 km
15 Chuchela Kalan H (CLKN) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 86 km
16 Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM 2 min 91 km
17 Sherpur (SEPR) 12:02 PM 12:03 PM 1 min 94 km
18 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 12:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 106 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Najibabad Junction to Gajraula Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54382, Najibabad Jn To Gajraula Jn - NBD GJL PASS . This train operates between Najibabad Junction and Gajraula Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Najibabad Jn To Gajraula Jn - NBD GJL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network