All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NIR MFR Passenger N G (Train No:58861) - Trains from Nainpur Junction To Mandla Fort

Given below is the details about NIR MFR PASS N G (Train Number 58861) operating service between Nainpur Junction and Mandla Fort stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nainpur Jn To Mandla Fort - NIR MFR PASS N G- 58861

Nainpur Junction
Mandla Fort
Number 58861 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 22 km/hr
Distance 42 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nainpur Junction - Mandla Fort Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nainpur Junction - Mandla Fort, Train number 58861. Check the timing of Nainpur Junction - Mandla Fort train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nainpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nainpur Jn (NIR) FIRST STN 5:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Jamgaon (JGZ) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Rampuri (RAMP) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Chiraidongri (CID) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 18 km
5 Simariya Kajanwada (SAKA) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Bamhni Banjur (BIV) 6:55 PM 6:56 PM 1 min 29 km
7 Limarua (LMU) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 35 km
8 Mandla Fort (MFR) 7:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 42 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nainpur Junction to Mandla Fort:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58861, Nainpur Jn To Mandla Fort - NIR MFR PASS N G . This train operates between Nainpur Junction and Mandla Fort. Map also shows all the stations where Nainpur Jn To Mandla Fort - NIR MFR PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network