Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NIR CWA Passenger N G (Train No:58852) - Trains from Nainpur Junction To Chhindwara Junction

Given below is the details about NIR CWA PASS N G (Train Number 58852) operating service between Nainpur Junction and Chhindwara Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nainpur Jn To Chhindwara Jn - NIR CWA PASS N G- 58852

Nainpur Junction
Chhindwara Junction
Number 58852 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 140 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nainpur Junction - Chhindwara Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nainpur Junction - Chhindwara Junction , Train number 58852. Check the timing of Nainpur Junction - Chhindwara Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nainpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nainpur Jn (NIR) FIRST STN 10:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Khairranji (KRRI) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Gangatola (GNGT) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Keolari (KLZ) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM 2 min 22 km
5 Khairee (KHR) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 26 km
6 Palari (PUE) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM 2 min 35 km
7 Jurtara H (JRTR) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 43 km
8 Kanhiwara (KWB) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 48 km
9 Bhoma (BHV) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM 2 min 55 km
10 Seoni (SEY) 12:46 PM 12:51 PM 5 min 75 km
11 Mathradam Halt (MADM) 1:11 PM 1:12 PM 1 min 87 km
12 Peepardahi (PED) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 91 km
13 Samaswara (SMSR) 1:38 PM 1:39 PM 1 min 99 km
14 Kapurdha (KPDH) 1:47 PM 1:48 PM 1 min 102 km
15 Karaboh (KRBO) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2 min 106 km
16 Chourari (CHUA) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 108 km
17 Markahandi Udadon (MQQ) 2:22 PM 2:23 PM 1 min 116 km
18 Jhilimili (JLY) 2:33 PM 2:35 PM 2 min 120 km
19 Umaria Isra (UIH) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 126 km
20 Chhindwara Jn (CWA) 3:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 140 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nainpur Junction to Chhindwara Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58852, Nainpur Jn To Chhindwara Jn - NIR CWA PASS N G . This train operates between Nainpur Junction and Chhindwara Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Nainpur Jn To Chhindwara Jn - NIR CWA PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network