Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NIR BTC Passenger N G (Train No:58864) - Trains from Nainpur Junction To Balaghat Junction

Given below is the details about NIR BTC PASS N G (Train Number 58864) operating service between Nainpur Junction and Balaghat Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nainpur Jn To Balaghat Jn - NIR BTC PASS N G- 58864

Nainpur Junction
Balaghat Junction
Number 58864 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 22 km/hr
Distance 77 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nainpur Junction - Balaghat Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nainpur Junction - Balaghat Junction , Train number 58864. Check the timing of Nainpur Junction - Balaghat Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nainpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nainpur Jn (NIR) FIRST STN 1:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Padriganj (PNJ) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 15 km
3 Gudru (GDU) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 21 km
4 Changotola (CGLA) 2:01 PM 2:02 PM 1 min 26 km
5 Nagarwara (NWA) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Lamta (LTA) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 36 km
7 Charegaon (CRN) 2:48 PM 2:49 PM 1 min 47 km
8 Titwa (TTW) 3:00 PM 3:01 PM 1 min 53 km
9 Samnapur (SMC) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 61 km
10 Dhapewara (DPW) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 70 km
11 Balaghat Jn (BTC) 4:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 77 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nainpur Junction to Balaghat Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58864, Nainpur Jn To Balaghat Jn - NIR BTC PASS N G . This train operates between Nainpur Junction and Balaghat Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Nainpur Jn To Balaghat Jn - NIR BTC PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network