All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NH BGB LOCAL (Train No:34052) - Trains from Naihati Junction To Budge Budge

Given below is the details about NH BGB LOCAL (Train Number 34052) operating service between Naihati Junction and Budge Budge stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Naihati Jn To Budge Budge - NH BGB LOCAL- 34052

Naihati Junction
Budge Budge
Number 34052 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 62 KM Stops 26
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Naihati Junction - Budge Budge Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Naihati Junction - Budge Budge, Train number 34052. Check the timing of Naihati Junction - Budge Budge train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Naihati Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Naihati Jn (NH) FIRST STN 5:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kankinara (KNR) 5:58 AM 5:59 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Jagadal (JGDL) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 4 km
4 Shyamnagar (SNR) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 8 km
5 Ichhapur (IP) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 11 km
6 Palta (PTF) 6:11 AM 6:12 AM 1 min 13 km
7 Barrackpore (BP) 6:18 AM 6:19 AM 1 min 15 km
8 Titagarh (TGH) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 17 km
9 Khardaha (KDH) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 19 km
10 Sodepur (SEP) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 22 km
11 Agarpara (AGP) 6:31 AM 6:32 AM 1 min 24 km
12 Belgharia (BLH) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 26 km
13 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 31 km
14 Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 34 km
15 Sir Gurudass Banerjee H (SGBA) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 36 km
16 Park Circus (PQS) 7:05 AM 7:06 AM 1 min 40 km
17 Ballygunge Jn (BLN) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 42 km
18 Lake Garden F (LKF) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 45 km
19 Tollyganj (TLG) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 46 km
20 New Alipore (NACC) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 47 km
21 Majerhat (MJT) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 48 km
22 Brace Bridge (BRJ) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 50 km
23 Santoshpur F (SSP) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 54 km
24 Akra (AKRA) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 56 km
25 Nangi (NAI) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM 1 min 59 km
26 Budge Budge (BGB) 7:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 62 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Naihati Junction to Budge Budge:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 34052, Naihati Jn To Budge Budge - NH BGB LOCAL . This train operates between Naihati Junction and Budge Budge. Map also shows all the stations where Naihati Jn To Budge Budge - NH BGB LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network