Tourist Spots in Kozhikode
Find
 
Find
 

Nagpur (Moti Bagh) - Chhindwara Jn Junction NGP CWA PASS N G (58833) Train Schedule, Timings & Route Map

Find all trains running between Nagpur (Moti Bagh) (MIB) and Chhindwara (CWA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nagpur (Moti Bagh) - Chhindwara Junction route.

Train Basic Info:

 Name : Nagpur Moti Bagh To Chhindwara Jn - NGP CWA PASS N G  Service Days : All days
 Number : 58833  Classes :
 Distance : 148 KM  Stops : 28

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nagpur (Moti Bagh) (MIB) 5:30 AM 6:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nagpur (Se) (NGPB) 6:40 AM 7:05 AM 25 min 1 km
3 Itwari Jn(Ng) (ITRN) 7:20 AM 7:25 AM 5 min 5 km
4 Koradih (KRDH) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Khaprikheda (KPKD) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 19 km
6 Pipla (PQA) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 26 km
7 Patansaongi Town (PSX) 8:31 AM 8:33 AM 2 min 31 km
8 Patansaongi (PTS) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 2 min 33 km
9 Takli Bhansali (TKLB) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM 2 min 35 km
10 Malegaon (MGVK) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 38 km
11 Saoner (SONR) 9:15 AM 9:17 AM 2 min 43 km
12 Kelod (KLOD) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 53 km
13 Saonga (SZH) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 60 km
14 Paradsinga (PSK) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 63 km
15 Lodhikhera (LDE) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min 68 km
16 Bardi (BDHT) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 74 km
17 Sausar (SASR) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM 2 min 81 km
18 Ramakona (RMO) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 86 km
19 Devi (DVH) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 91 km
20 Ghadela (GELA) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 94 km
21 Bhimalgondi (BMC) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 2 min 98 km
22 Mohapanimal (MPML) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 107 km
23 Kukurakhapa (KFP) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 112 km
24 Umra Nala (ULA) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM 2 min 123 km
25 Bisapur Kalan (BRKH) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 min 130 km
26 Linga (LIG) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 136 km
27 Sikkarpur H (SKPR) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 138 km
28 Chhindwara Jn (CWA) 2:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 148 km

Map Location from Nagpur (Moti Bagh) to Chhindwara Junction:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58833, Nagpur Moti Bagh To Chhindwara Jn - NGP CWA PASS N G . This train operates between Nagpur (Moti Bagh) and Chhindwara Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Nagpur Moti Bagh To Chhindwara Jn - NGP CWA PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network