Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NGP NIR JBP PAS (Train No:58839) - Trains from Nagpur Junction To Nainpur Junction

Given below is the details about NGP NIR JBP PAS (Train Number 58839) operating service between Nagpur Junction and Nainpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nagpur Jn To Nainpur Jn - NGP NIR JBP PAS- 58839

Nagpur Junction
Nainpur Junction
Number 58839 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 21 km/hr
Distance 288 KM Stops 38
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nagpur Junction - Nainpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nagpur Junction - Nainpur Junction , Train number 58839. Check the timing of Nagpur Junction - Nainpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nagpur Jn (NGP) FIRST STN 12:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Itwari (ITR) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 5 km
3 Koradih (KRDH) 1:20 PM 1:22 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Khaprikheda (KPKD) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 19 km
5 Pipla (PQA) 1:43 PM 1:45 PM 2 min 26 km
6 Patansaongi Town (PSX) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 31 km
7 Patansaongi (PTS) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 33 km
8 Takli Bhansali (TKLB) 2:12 PM 2:14 PM 2 min 36 km
9 Malegaon (MGVK) 2:20 PM 2:22 PM 2 min 38 km
10 Saoner (SONR) 2:33 PM 2:38 PM 5 min 43 km
11 Kelod (KLOD) 2:55 PM 2:57 PM 2 min 53 km
12 Saonga (SZH) 3:11 PM 3:13 PM 2 min 60 km
13 Paradsinga (PSK) 3:19 PM 3:21 PM 2 min 63 km
14 Lodhikhera (LDE) 3:30 PM 3:32 PM 2 min 68 km
15 Sausar (SASR) 3:57 PM 3:59 PM 2 min 81 km
16 Ramakona (RMO) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 86 km
17 Devi (DVH) 4:25 PM 4:27 PM 2 min 91 km
18 Ghadela (GELA) 4:33 PM 4:35 PM 2 min 94 km
19 Bhimalgondi (BMC) 4:45 PM 4:47 PM 2 min 98 km
20 Mohapanimal (MPML) 5:01 PM 5:03 PM 2 min 107 km
21 Kukurakhapa (KFP) 5:32 PM 5:34 PM 2 min 112 km
22 Umra Nala (ULA) 6:01 PM 6:03 PM 2 min 123 km
23 Bisapur Kalan (BRKH) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 130 km
24 Linga (LIG) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 136 km
25 Chhindwara Jn (CWA) 7:40 PM 8:30 PM 50 min 148 km
26 Umaria Isra (UIH) 8:55 PM 8:57 PM 2 min 161 km
27 Jhilimili (JLY) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 168 km
28 Markahandi Udadon (MQQ) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 172 km
29 Karaboh (KRBO) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 181 km
30 Kapurdha (KPDH) 9:55 PM 9:57 PM 2 min 186 km
31 Samaswara (SMSR) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM 2 min 189 km
32 Peepardahi (PED) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM 2 min 197 km
33 Seoni (SEY) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM 2 min 212 km
34 Bhoma (BHV) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 233 km
35 Kanhiwara (KWB) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM 2 min 240 km
36 Palari (PUE) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM 2 min 253 km
37 Keolari (KLZ) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM 2 min 265 km
38 Nainpur Jn (NIR) 2:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 288 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nagpur Junction to Nainpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58839, Nagpur Jn To Nainpur Jn - NGP NIR JBP PAS . This train operates between Nagpur Junction and Nainpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Nagpur Jn To Nainpur Jn - NGP NIR JBP PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network