All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NGP NAB Passenger N G (Train No:58843) - Trains from Nagpur Junction To Nagbhir Junction

Given below is the details about NGP NAB PASS N G (Train Number 58843) operating service between Nagpur Junction and Nagbhir Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nagpur Jn To Nagbhir Jn - NGP NAB PASS N G- 58843

Nagpur Junction
Nagbhir Junction
Number 58843 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 110 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nagpur Junction - Nagbhir Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nagpur Junction - Nagbhir Junction , Train number 58843. Check the timing of Nagpur Junction - Nagbhir Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nagpur Jn (NGP) FIRST STN 5:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Itwari (ITR) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 4 km
3 Bhandewadi H (BNWD) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 9 km
4 Dighori Buzurg (DGY) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Kempalsad H (KEMP) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 21 km
6 Titur (TOR) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 26 km
7 Mahuli (MZB) 7:08 AM 7:09 AM 1 min 30 km
8 Kuhi (KUHI) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 35 km
9 Mohadara (MXZ) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 41 km
10 Bamhani (BMW) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 46 km
11 Umred (URR) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 56 km
12 Kargaon H (KRNG) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 67 km
13 Bhiwapur (BWV) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 79 km
14 Bhuyar (BHRH) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 88 km
15 Tempa (TEP) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 93 km
16 Mangli H (MGLI) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 100 km
17 Kotgaon H (KTGO) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 min 103 km
18 Nagbhir Jn (NAB) 10:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 110 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nagpur Junction to Nagbhir Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58843, Nagpur Jn To Nagbhir Jn - NGP NAB PASS N G . This train operates between Nagpur Junction and Nagbhir Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Nagpur Jn To Nagbhir Jn - NGP NAB PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network