Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NGP BSL Passenger (Train No:51286) - Trains from Nagpur Junction To Bhusaval Junction

Given below is the details about NGP BSL PASS (Train Number 51286) operating service between Nagpur Junction and Bhusaval Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nagpur Jn To Bhusaval Jn - NGP BSL PASS- 51286

Nagpur Junction
Bhusaval Junction
Number 51286 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 391 KM Stops 47
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nagpur Junction - Bhusaval Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nagpur Junction - Bhusaval Junction , Train number 51286. Check the timing of Nagpur Junction - Bhusaval Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nagpur Jn (NGP) FIRST STN 4:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ajni (AJNI) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Khapri (KRI) 5:10 AM 5:11 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Gumgaon (GMG) 5:18 AM 5:19 AM 1 min 18 km
5 Buti Bori (BTBR) 5:28 AM 5:29 AM 1 min 27 km
6 Borkhedi (BOK) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 35 km
7 Sindi (SNI) 5:48 AM 5:49 AM 1 min 46 km
8 Tuljapur (TGP) 5:58 AM 5:59 AM 1 min 55 km
9 Seloo Road (SLOR) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 65 km
10 Varud (VADR) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 72 km
11 Sewagram (SEGM) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 76 km
12 Wardha Jn (WR) 6:45 AM 6:50 AM 5 min 79 km
13 Dahegaon (DAE) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 93 km
14 Kaotha (KAOT) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 102 km
15 Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 109 km
16 Talni (TLN) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 119 km
17 Dhamangaon (DMN) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 129 km
18 Dipore (DIP) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 139 km
19 Chandur (CND) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 145 km
20 Malkhed (MLR) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 158 km
21 Timtala (TMT) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 165 km
22 Badnera Jn (BD) 8:55 AM 9:00 AM 5 min 174 km
23 Takli (TKI) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM 1 min 182 km
24 Kuram (KUM) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 189 km
25 Mandura (MNDA) 9:23 AM 9:24 AM 1 min 194 km
26 Mana (MANA) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 202 km
27 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 214 km
28 Katepurna (KTP) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 225 km
29 Borgaon (BGN) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 234 km
30 Yeulkhed (YAD) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 245 km
31 Akola Jn (AK) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM 5 min 252 km
32 Gaigaon (GAO) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 264 km
33 Paras (PS) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 272 km
34 Shri Kshetra Nagjhari (NGZ) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 min 281 km
35 Shegaon (SEG) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 289 km
36 Jalamb Jn (JM) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 301 km
37 Nandura (NN) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 313 km
38 Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 321 km
39 Biswa Bridge (BIS) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 327 km
40 Wadoda (WADO) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 332 km
41 Malkapur (MKU) 12:07 PM 12:10 PM 3 min 341 km
42 Khamkhed (KMKD) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 350 km
43 Kolhadi (KLHD) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 356 km
44 Bodwad (BDWD) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 361 km
45 Achegaon (ACG) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 373 km
46 Varangaon (VNA) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM 2 min 379 km
47 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 391 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS


Map Location from Nagpur Junction to Bhusaval Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51286, Nagpur Jn To Bhusaval Jn - NGP BSL PASS . This train operates between Nagpur Junction and Bhusaval Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Nagpur Jn To Bhusaval Jn - NGP BSL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network