Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NGP CWA Passenger N G (Train No:58831) - Trains from Nagpur (Se) To Chhindwara Junction

Given below is the details about NGP CWA PASS N G (Train Number 58831) operating service between Nagpur (Se) and Chhindwara Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nagpur (se) To Chhindwara Jn - NGP CWA PASS N G- 58831

Nagpur (Se)
Chhindwara Junction
Number 58831 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 22 km/hr
Distance 147 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nagpur (Se) - Chhindwara Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nagpur (Se) - Chhindwara Junction , Train number 58831. Check the timing of Nagpur (Se) - Chhindwara Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagpur (Se).

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nagpur (Se) (NGPB) FIRST STN 4:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nagpur (Moti Bagh) (MIB) 5:00 AM 5:01 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Itwari Jn(Ng) (ITRN) 5:08 AM 5:13 AM 5 min 4 km
4 Koradih (KRDH) 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 min 15 km
5 Khaprikheda (KPKD) 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 2 min 18 km
6 Pipla (PQA) 5:58 AM 5:59 AM 1 min 25 km
7 Patansaongi Town (PSX) 6:10 AM 6:11 AM 1 min 30 km
8 Patansaongi (PTS) 6:18 AM 6:19 AM 1 min 32 km
9 Takli Bhansali (TKLB) 6:26 AM 6:27 AM 1 min 34 km
10 Malegaon (MGVK) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 37 km
11 Saoner (SONR) 6:45 AM 6:47 AM 2 min 42 km
12 Kelod (KLOD) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 52 km
13 Saonga (SZH) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 59 km
14 Paradsinga (PSK) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 62 km
15 Lodhikhera (LDE) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 66 km
16 Bardi (BDHT) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 72 km
17 Sausar (SASR) 8:07 AM 8:09 AM 2 min 80 km
18 Ramakona (RMO) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 85 km
19 Devi (DVH) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 90 km
20 Ghadela (GELA) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 93 km
21 Bhimalgondi (BMC) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 97 km
22 Mohapanimal (MPML) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 106 km
23 Kukurakhapa (KFP) 9:41 AM 9:43 AM 2 min 111 km
24 Umra Nala (ULA) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min 122 km
25 Bisapur Kalan (BRKH) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 128 km
26 Linga (LIG) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 135 km
27 Sikkarpur H (SKPR) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 137 km
28 Chhindwara Jn (CWA) 11:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 147 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nagpur (Se) to Chhindwara Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58831, Nagpur (se) To Chhindwara Jn - NGP CWA PASS N G . This train operates between Nagpur (Se) and Chhindwara Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Nagpur (se) To Chhindwara Jn - NGP CWA PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network