Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NGP RMO Passenger N G (Train No:58841) - Trains from Nagpur (Moti Bagh) To Ramakona

Given below is the details about NGP RMO PASS N G (Train Number 58841) operating service between Nagpur (Moti Bagh) and Ramakona stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nagpur (moti Bagh) To Ramakona - NGP RMO PASS N G- 58841

Nagpur (Moti Bagh)
Ramakona
Number 58841 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 19 km/hr
Distance 86 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nagpur (Moti Bagh) - Ramakona Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nagpur (Moti Bagh) - Ramakona, Train number 58841. Check the timing of Nagpur (Moti Bagh) - Ramakona train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagpur (Moti Bagh).

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nagpur (Moti Bagh) (MIB) FIRST STN 5:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nagpur (Se) (NGPB) 5:50 PM 6:15 PM 25 min 1 km
3 Itwari Jn(Ng) (ITRN) 6:30 PM 6:40 PM 10 min 5 km
4 Koradih (KRDH) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Khaprikheda (KPKD) 7:11 PM 7:13 PM 2 min 19 km
6 Pipla (PQA) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 26 km
7 Patansaongi Town (PSX) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 31 km
8 Patansaongi (PTS) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 33 km
9 Takli Bhansali (TKLB) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 35 km
10 Malegaon (MGVK) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 38 km
11 Saoner (SONR) 8:16 PM 8:18 PM 2 min 43 km
12 Kelod (KLOD) 8:37 PM 8:38 PM 1 min 53 km
13 Saonga (SZH) 8:52 PM 8:53 PM 1 min 60 km
14 Paradsinga (PSK) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 63 km
15 Lodhikhera (LDE) 9:11 PM 9:13 PM 2 min 68 km
16 Bardi (BDHT) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 74 km
17 Sausar (SASR) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 81 km
18 Ramakona (RMO) 10:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 86 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nagpur (Moti Bagh) to Ramakona:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58841, Nagpur (moti Bagh) To Ramakona - NGP RMO PASS N G . This train operates between Nagpur (Moti Bagh) and Ramakona. Map also shows all the stations where Nagpur (moti Bagh) To Ramakona - NGP RMO PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network