Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NGP NAB Passenger N G (Train No:58847) - Trains from Nagpur (Moti Bagh) To Nagbhir Junction

Given below is the details about NGP NAB PASS N G (Train Number 58847) operating service between Nagpur (Moti Bagh) and Nagbhir Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nagpur (moti Bagh) To Nagbhir Junction - NGP NAB PASS N G- 58847

Nagpur (Moti Bagh)
Nagbhir Junction
Number 58847 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 21 km/hr
Distance 110 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nagpur (Moti Bagh) - Nagbhir Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nagpur (Moti Bagh) - Nagbhir Junction, Train number 58847. Check the timing of Nagpur (Moti Bagh) - Nagbhir Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagpur (Moti Bagh).

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nagpur (Moti Bagh) (MIB) FIRST STN 5:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nagpur (Se) (NGPB) 5:10 PM 5:35 PM 25 min 1 km
3 Itwari Jn(Ng) (ITRN) 5:55 PM 6:05 PM 10 min 5 km
4 Bhandewadi H (BNWD) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 9 km
5 Dighori Buzurg (DGY) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 18 km
6 Kempalsad H (KEMP) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 22 km
7 Titur (TOR) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 26 km
8 Mahuli (MZB) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 31 km
9 Kuhi (KUHI) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 36 km
10 Mohadara (MXZ) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 42 km
11 Bamhani (BMW) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 46 km
12 Umred (URR) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 56 km
13 Kargaon Halt (KRGN) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 68 km
14 Bhiwapur (BWV) 8:47 PM 8:49 PM 2 min 79 km
15 Bhuyar (BHRH) 9:08 PM 9:09 PM 1 min 89 km
16 Tempa (TEP) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 94 km
17 Mangli H (MGLI) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 101 km
18 Kotgaon H (KTGO) 9:43 PM 9:44 PM 1 min 104 km
19 Nagbhir Junction (NABN) 10:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 110 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nagpur (Moti Bagh) to Nagbhir Junction:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58847, Nagpur (moti Bagh) To Nagbhir Junction - NGP NAB PASS N G . This train operates between Nagpur (Moti Bagh) and Nagbhir Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Nagpur (moti Bagh) To Nagbhir Junction - NGP NAB PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network