Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ITR NAB Passenger N G (Train No:58845) - Trains from Nagpur (Moti Bagh) To Nagbhir Junction

Given below is the details about ITR NAB PASS N G (Train Number 58845) operating service between Nagpur (Moti Bagh) and Nagbhir Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nagpur (moti Bagh) To Nagbhir Junction - ITR NAB PASS N G- 58845

Nagpur (Moti Bagh)
Nagbhir Junction
Number 58845 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 22 km/hr
Distance 108 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nagpur (Moti Bagh) - Nagbhir Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nagpur (Moti Bagh) - Nagbhir Junction, Train number 58845. Check the timing of Nagpur (Moti Bagh) - Nagbhir Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagpur (Moti Bagh).

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nagpur (Moti Bagh) (MIB) FIRST STN 10:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Itwari Jn(Ng) (ITRN) 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 15 min 2 km
3 Bhandewadi H (BNWD) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Dighori Buzurg (DGY) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 15 km
5 Kempalsad H (KEMP) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 19 km
6 Titur (TOR) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 24 km
7 Mahuli (MZB) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 28 km
8 Kuhi (KUHI) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM 2 min 33 km
9 Mohadara (MXZ) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 39 km
10 Bamhani (BMW) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 min 44 km
11 Umred (URR) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 2 min 54 km
12 Kargaon Halt (KRGN) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 65 km
13 Bhiwapur (BWV) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 77 km
14 Bhuyar (BHRH) 2:06 PM 2:07 PM 1 min 87 km
15 Tempa (TEP) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM 1 min 92 km
16 Mangli H (MGLI) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 98 km
17 Kotgaon H (KTGO) 2:41 PM 2:42 PM 1 min 101 km
18 Nagbhir Junction (NABN) 3:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 108 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nagpur (Moti Bagh) to Nagbhir Junction:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58845, Nagpur (moti Bagh) To Nagbhir Junction - ITR NAB PASS N G . This train operates between Nagpur (Moti Bagh) and Nagbhir Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Nagpur (moti Bagh) To Nagbhir Junction - ITR NAB PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network