Most Beautiful Photo-Tour of Ramoji Film City
Find
 
Find
 

NGP CWA Passenger N G (Train No:58833) - Trains from Nagpur (Moti Bagh) To Chhindwara Junction

Given below is the details about NGP CWA PASS N G (Train Number 58833) operating service between Nagpur (Moti Bagh) and Chhindwara Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nagpur (moti Bagh) To Chhindwara Jn - NGP CWA PASS N G- 58833

Nagpur (Moti Bagh)
Chhindwara Junction
Number 58833 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 19 km/hr
Distance 148 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nagpur (Moti Bagh) - Chhindwara Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nagpur (Moti Bagh) - Chhindwara Junction , Train number 58833. Check the timing of Nagpur (Moti Bagh) - Chhindwara Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagpur (Moti Bagh).

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nagpur (Moti Bagh) (MIB) FIRST STN 6:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nagpur (Se) (NGPB) 6:40 AM 7:05 AM 25 min 1 km
3 Itwari Jn(Ng) (ITRN) 7:20 AM 7:25 AM 5 min 5 km
4 Koradih (KRDH) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Khaprikheda (KPKD) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 19 km
6 Pipla (PQA) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 26 km
7 Patansaongi Town (PSX) 8:31 AM 8:33 AM 2 min 31 km
8 Patansaongi (PTS) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 2 min 33 km
9 Takli Bhansali (TKLB) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM 2 min 35 km
10 Malegaon (MGVK) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 38 km
11 Saoner (SONR) 9:15 AM 9:17 AM 2 min 43 km
12 Kelod (KLOD) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 53 km
13 Saonga (SZH) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 60 km
14 Paradsinga (PSK) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 63 km
15 Lodhikhera (LDE) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min 68 km
16 Bardi (BDHT) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 74 km
17 Sausar (SASR) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM 2 min 81 km
18 Ramakona (RMO) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 86 km
19 Devi (DVH) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 91 km
20 Ghadela (GELA) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 94 km
21 Bhimalgondi (BMC) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 2 min 98 km
22 Mohapanimal (MPML) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 107 km
23 Kukurakhapa (KFP) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 112 km
24 Umra Nala (ULA) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM 2 min 123 km
25 Bisapur Kalan (BRKH) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 min 130 km
26 Linga (LIG) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 136 km
27 Sikkarpur H (SKPR) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 138 km
28 Chhindwara Jn (CWA) 2:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 148 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nagpur (Moti Bagh) to Chhindwara Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58833, Nagpur (moti Bagh) To Chhindwara Jn - NGP CWA PASS N G . This train operates between Nagpur (Moti Bagh) and Chhindwara Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Nagpur (moti Bagh) To Chhindwara Jn - NGP CWA PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network