Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NAD UJN Passenger (Train No:59353) - Trains from Nagda Junction To Ujjain Junction

Given below is the details about NAD UJN PASS (Train Number 59353) operating service between Nagda Junction and Ujjain Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nagda Jn To Ujjain Jn - NAD UJN PASS- 59353

Nagda Junction
Ujjain Junction
Number 59353 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 54 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nagda Junction - Ujjain Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nagda Junction - Ujjain Junction , Train number 59353. Check the timing of Nagda Junction - Ujjain Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagda Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nagda Jn (NAD) FIRST STN 11:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhatisuda (BTSD) 11:31 PM 11:32 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 11:41 PM 11:42 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Unhel (UNL) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 12:00 AM 12:01 AM 1 min 26 km
6 Aslaoda (ASL) 12:10 AM 12:11 AM 1 min 35 km
7 Naikheri (NKI) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 43 km
8 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 1:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 54 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nagda Junction to Ujjain Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59353, Nagda Jn To Ujjain Jn - NAD UJN PASS . This train operates between Nagda Junction and Ujjain Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Nagda Jn To Ujjain Jn - NAD UJN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network