All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NAD BINA Passenger (Train No:59341) - Trains from Nagda Junction To Bina Junction

Given below is the details about NAD BINA PASS (Train Number 59341) operating service between Nagda Junction and Bina Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nagda Jn To Bina Jn - NAD BINA PASS- 59341

Nagda Junction
Bina Junction
Number 59341 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 428 KM Stops 45
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nagda Junction - Bina Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nagda Junction - Bina Junction , Train number 59341. Check the timing of Nagda Junction - Bina Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagda Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nagda Jn (NAD) FIRST STN 11:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhatisuda (BTSD) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Unhel (UNL) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1 min 26 km
6 Aslaoda (ASL) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 min 35 km
7 Naikheri (NKI) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 43 km
8 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 30 min 54 km
9 Pingleswar (PLW) 1:52 PM 1:53 PM 1 min 63 km
10 Tajpur (TJP) 2:01 PM 2:02 PM 1 min 70 km
11 Shivpura (SVT) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 80 km
12 Tarana Road (TAN) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 86 km
13 Maksi (MKC) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 95 km
14 Siroliya (SYO) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 2 min 105 km
15 Chauhani (CAZ) 3:32 PM 3:34 PM 2 min 111 km
16 Shajapur (SFY) 3:46 PM 3:48 PM 2 min 123 km
17 Sarangpur (SFW) 4:16 PM 4:18 PM 2 min 151 km
18 Parhana Mau (PQU) 4:27 PM 4:29 PM 2 min 160 km
19 Udyankheri (UDK) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 169 km
20 Pachora Road (PFR) 4:51 PM 4:53 PM 2 min 182 km
21 Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 212 km
22 Sinduria Kachari (SFZ) 5:31 PM 5:33 PM 2 min 222 km
23 Chachaura Binaganj (CBK) 5:49 PM 5:51 PM 2 min 242 km
24 Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 6:11 PM 6:13 PM 2 min 265 km
25 Raghogarh (RGG) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 277 km
26 Vijaypur (VJP) 6:32 PM 6:34 PM 2 min 283 km
27 Ruthiyai (RTA) 7:05 PM 7:10 PM 5 min 289 km
28 Mahugarha (MUGA) 7:24 PM 7:26 PM 2 min 302 km
29 Guna (GUNA) 7:40 PM 7:50 PM 10 min 309 km
30 Maban (MABN) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 315 km
31 Pagara (PGA) 8:04 PM 8:06 PM 2 min 323 km
32 Pilighat (PIGT) 8:12 PM 8:14 PM 2 min 329 km
33 Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 8:22 PM 8:24 PM 2 min 338 km
34 Ratikheda (RIKA) 8:32 PM 8:34 PM 2 min 346 km
35 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 8:42 PM 8:44 PM 2 min 354 km
36 Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA) 8:52 PM 8:54 PM 2 min 362 km
37 Orr (ORR) 8:59 PM 9:01 PM 2 min 366 km
38 Rahatwas (RTWS) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 371 km
39 Pipraigaon (PIA) 9:17 PM 9:19 PM 2 min 380 km
40 Guneru Bamori (GVB) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM 2 min 391 km
41 Mungaoli (MNV) 9:40 PM 9:42 PM 2 min 399 km
42 Kanjiya (KXB) 9:51 PM 9:53 PM 2 min 407 km
43 Semerkhedi (SRKI) 9:59 PM 10:01 PM 2 min 415 km
44 Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM 2 min 420 km
45 Bina Jn (BINA) 11:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 428 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Nagda Junction to Bina Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59341, Nagda Jn To Bina Jn - NAD BINA PASS . This train operates between Nagda Junction and Bina Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Nagda Jn To Bina Jn - NAD BINA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network