Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NAB ITR Passenger N G (Train No:58846) - Trains from Nagbhir Junction To Nagpur (Moti Bagh)

Given below is the details about NAB ITR PASS N G (Train Number 58846) operating service between Nagbhir Junction and Nagpur (Moti Bagh) stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nagbhir Junction To Nagpur (moti Bagh) - NAB ITR PASS N G- 58846

Nagbhir Junction
Nagpur (Moti Bagh)
Number 58846 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 108 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nagbhir Junction - Nagpur (Moti Bagh) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nagbhir Junction - Nagpur (Moti Bagh), Train number 58846. Check the timing of Nagbhir Junction - Nagpur (Moti Bagh) train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagbhir Junction.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nagbhir Junction (NABN) FIRST STN 12:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kotgaon H (KTGO) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Mangli H (MGLI) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Tempa (TEP) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Bhuyar (BHRH) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 21 km
6 Bhiwapur (BWV) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 31 km
7 Kargaon Halt (KRGN) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM 1 min 42 km
8 Umred (URR) 2:40 PM 2:42 PM 2 min 54 km
9 Bamhani (BMW) 3:01 PM 3:02 PM 1 min 64 km
10 Mohadara (MXZ) 3:12 PM 3:13 PM 1 min 68 km
11 Kuhi (KUHI) 3:25 PM 3:27 PM 2 min 74 km
12 Mahuli (MZB) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 79 km
13 Titur (TOR) 3:48 PM 3:49 PM 1 min 83 km
14 Kempalsad H (KEMP) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 88 km
15 Dighori Buzurg (DGY) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 92 km
16 Bhandewadi H (BNWD) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 100 km
17 Itwari Jn(Ng) (ITRN) 4:55 PM 5:00 PM 5 min 105 km
18 Nagpur (Moti Bagh) (MIB) 5:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 108 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nagbhir Junction to Nagpur (Moti Bagh):

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58846, Nagbhir Junction To Nagpur (moti Bagh) - NAB ITR PASS N G . This train operates between Nagbhir Junction and Nagpur (Moti Bagh). Map also shows all the stations where Nagbhir Junction To Nagpur (moti Bagh) - NAB ITR PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network