Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NSL SC SPL (Train No:07063) - Trains from Nagarsol To Secunderabad Junction

Given below is the details about NSL SC SPL (Train Number 07063) operating service between Nagarsol and Secunderabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nagarsol To Secunderabad Jn - NSL SC SPL- 07063

Nagarsol
Secunderabad Junction
Number 07063 Service Days SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 597 KM Stops 12
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Special

Nagarsol - Secunderabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nagarsol - Secunderabad Junction , Train number 07063. Check the timing of Nagarsol - Secunderabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagarsol.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nagarsol (NSL) FIRST STN 5:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Aurangabad (AWB) 6:50 PM 7:00 PM 10 min 89 km
3 Jalna (J) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 152 km
4 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 267 km
5 Purna Jn (PAU) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM 10 min 295 km
6 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM 10 min 326 km
7 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 348 km
8 Basar (BSX) 2:30 AM 2:31 AM 1 min 407 km
9 Nizamabad (NZB) 3:15 AM 3:20 AM 5 min 436 km
10 Kamareddi (KMC) 4:05 AM 4:06 AM 1 min 488 km
11 Malkajgiri (MJF) 6:49 AM 6:51 AM 2 min 593 km
12 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 7:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 597 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Nagarsol to Secunderabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 07063, Nagarsol To Secunderabad Jn - NSL SC SPL . This train operates between Nagarsol and Secunderabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Nagarsol To Secunderabad Jn - NSL SC SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network