Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NSL JALNA DEMU (Train No:77684) - Trains from Nagarsol To Jalna

Given below is the details about NSL JALNA DEMU (Train Number 77684) operating service between Nagarsol and Jalna stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nagarsol To Jalna - NSL JALNA DEMU- 77684

Nagarsol
Jalna
Number 77684 Service Days SUN, MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 152 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Nagarsol - Jalna Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nagarsol - Jalna, Train number 77684. Check the timing of Nagarsol - Jalna train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagarsol.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nagarsol (NSL) FIRST STN 5:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Tarur (TR) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 14 km
3 Rotegaon (RGO) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 28 km
4 Parsoda (PSD) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 41 km
5 Karanjgaon (KAJG) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 46 km
6 Lasur (LSR) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 56 km
7 Potul (POZ) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 68 km
8 Daulatabad (DLB) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 77 km
9 Aurangabad (AWB) 7:15 PM 7:20 PM 5 min 90 km
10 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 96 km
11 Chikalthan (CTH) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 100 km
12 Karmad (KMV) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 114 km
13 Badnapur (BDU) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 133 km
14 Jalna (J) 9:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 152 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS


Map Location from Nagarsol to Jalna:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77684, Nagarsol To Jalna - NSL JALNA DEMU . This train operates between Nagarsol and Jalna. Map also shows all the stations where Nagarsol To Jalna - NSL JALNA DEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network