All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NSL NED Passenger (Train No:57541) - Trains from Nagarsol To H Sahib Nanded

Given below is the details about NSL NED PASS (Train Number 57541) operating service between Nagarsol and H Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Nagarsol To H Sahib Nanded - NSL NED PASS- 57541

Nagarsol
H Sahib Nanded
Number 57541 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 325 KM Stops 34
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Nagarsol - H Sahib Nanded Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Nagarsol - H Sahib Nanded, Train number 57541. Check the timing of Nagarsol - H Sahib Nanded train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagarsol.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Nagarsol (NSL) FIRST STN 5:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Tarur (TR) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 13 km
3 Rotegaon (RGO) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 27 km
4 Parsoda (PSD) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 40 km
5 Karanjgaon (KAJG) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 45 km
6 Lasur (LSR) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 55 km
7 Potul (POZ) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 67 km
8 Daulatabad (DLB) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 76 km
9 Aurangabad (AWB) 7:05 AM 7:10 AM 5 min 88 km
10 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 95 km
11 Chikalthan (CTH) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 98 km
12 Karmad (KMV) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 113 km
13 Badnapur (BDU) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 132 km
14 Jalna (J) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 151 km
15 Sarwari (SVD) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 161 km
16 Kodi (KODI) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 171 km
17 Ranjani (RNE) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 182 km
18 Paradgaon H (PDG) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 188 km
19 Partur (PTU) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 196 km
20 Usmanpur (UPR) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 205 km
21 Satuna (SCO) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 214 km
22 Selu (SELU) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 223 km
23 Dengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 232 km
24 Manwath Road (MVO) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 238 km
25 Devalgaon Avchar H (DAV) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 247 km
26 Pergaon (PG) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 253 km
27 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM 2 min 266 km
28 Pingli (PIZ) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 min 276 km
29 Mirkhal (MQL) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 min 282 km
30 Purna Jn (PAU) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 294 km
31 Chudawa (CRU) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 304 km
32 Limbgaon (LBG) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 313 km
33 Wanegaon H (WNG) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 318 km
34 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 3:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 325 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Nagarsol to H Sahib Nanded:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57541, Nagarsol To H Sahib Nanded - NSL NED PASS . This train operates between Nagarsol and H Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Nagarsol To H Sahib Nanded - NSL NED PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network