All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MFP SDAH Passenger (Train No:53132) - Trains from Muzaffarpur Junction To Sealdah

Given below is the details about MFP SDAH PASS (Train Number 53132) operating service between Muzaffarpur Junction and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Muzaffarpur Jn To Sealdah - MFP SDAH PASS- 53132

Muzaffarpur Junction
Sealdah
Number 53132 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 577 KM Stops 68
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Muzaffarpur Junction - Sealdah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Muzaffarpur Junction - Sealdah, Train number 53132. Check the timing of Muzaffarpur Junction - Sealdah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Muzaffarpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) FIRST STN 7:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 2 min 4 km
3 Silaut (SLT) 8:00 AM 8:02 AM 2 min 12 km
4 Siho (SIHO) 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 2 min 18 km
5 Dholi (DOL) 8:20 AM 8:22 AM 2 min 25 km
6 Dubaha (DUBH) 8:30 AM 8:32 AM 2 min 30 km
7 Khudiram Bose Pusa (KRBP) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 38 km
8 Karpoorigram (KPGM) 8:55 AM 8:57 AM 2 min 45 km
9 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 9:10 AM 9:20 AM 10 min 51 km
10 Ujiarpur (UJP) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 61 km
11 Nazirganj (NAZJ) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 67 km
12 Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 75 km
13 Sathajagat (STJT) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 79 km
14 Bachwara Jn (BCA) 10:19 AM 10:25 AM 6 min 86 km
15 Teghra (TGA) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 95 km
16 Barauni Jn (BJU) 11:25 AM 11:50 AM 25 min 102 km
17 Dinkar Gram Simaria (DKGS) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 2 min 108 km
18 Rajendra Pul (RJO) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 min 112 km
19 Hathidah Jn Upper (HTZU) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 2 min 115 km
20 Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 119 km
21 Barhiya (BRYA) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 125 km
22 Mankatha (MKB) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 135 km
23 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 2:05 PM 2:07 PM 2 min 140 km
24 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 2:20 PM 2:30 PM 10 min 141 km
25 Bansipur (BSQP) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM 2 min 149 km
26 Mananpur (MNP) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 155 km
27 Bhalui (BFM) 2:57 PM 2:58 PM 1 min 160 km
28 Jamui (JMU) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 169 km
29 Chaura Bh (CUX) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 177 km
30 Gidhaur (GHR) 3:30 PM 3:31 PM 1 min 184 km
31 Dadpur B H (DPX) 3:38 PM 3:39 PM 1 min 188 km
32 Jhajha (JAJ) 4:00 PM 4:10 PM 10 min 195 km
33 Narganjo H (NRGO) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 203 km
34 Simultala (STL) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 214 km
35 Lahabon (LHB) 4:58 PM 4:59 PM 1 min 224 km
36 Jasidih Jn (JSME) 5:19 PM 5:22 PM 3 min 239 km
37 Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 245 km
38 Sankarpur (SNQ) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 248 km
39 Mathurapur (MUW) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 257 km
40 Madhupur Jn (MDP) 6:01 PM 6:58 PM 57 min 268 km
41 Joramow (JRW) 7:08 PM 7:09 PM 1 min 278 km
42 Madankata H (MNC) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 283 km
43 Vidyasagar (VDS) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 292 km
44 Jamtara (JMT) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 310 km
45 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 8:07 PM 8:10 PM 3 min 325 km
46 Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 329 km
47 Salanpur (SLS) 8:25 PM 8:26 PM 1 min 336 km
48 Sitarampur (STN) 8:53 PM 8:55 PM 2 min 341 km
49 Barachak (BCQ) 9:02 PM 9:03 PM 1 min 345 km
50 Asansol Jn (ASN) 9:10 PM 9:30 PM 20 min 350 km
51 Raniganj (RNG) 9:47 PM 9:51 PM 4 min 368 km
52 Andal Jn (UDL) 10:30 PM 10:33 PM 3 min 375 km
53 Waria (OYR) 10:41 PM 10:42 PM 1 min 383 km
54 Durgapur (DGR) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM 5 min 397 km
55 Panagarh (PAN) 11:17 PM 11:18 PM 1 min 413 km
56 Khana Jn (KAN) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM 1 min 447 km
57 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:03 AM 12:08 AM 5 min 461 km
58 Bandel Jn (BDC) 1:06 AM 1:11 AM 5 min 528 km
59 Hooghly Ghat (HYG) 1:18 AM 1:19 AM 1 min 533 km
60 Garifa (GFAE) 1:25 AM 1:26 AM 1 min 533 km
61 Naihati Jn (NH) 1:36 AM 1:44 AM 8 min 537 km
62 Kankinara (KNR) 1:49 AM 1:51 AM 2 min 539 km
63 Shyamnagar (SNR) 1:56 AM 1:57 AM 1 min 544 km
64 Ichhapur (IP) 2:01 AM 2:02 AM 1 min 547 km
65 Barrackpore (BP) 2:08 AM 2:16 AM 8 min 552 km
66 Titagarh (TGH) 2:20 AM 2:22 AM 2 min 554 km
67 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 2:40 AM 2:41 AM 1 min 568 km
68 Sealdah (SDAH) 3:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 577 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Muzaffarpur Junction to Sealdah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53132, Muzaffarpur Jn To Sealdah - MFP SDAH PASS . This train operates between Muzaffarpur Junction and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Muzaffarpur Jn To Sealdah - MFP SDAH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network