All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MZR YTL Passenger N G (Train No:52131) - Trains from Murtajapur Junction To Yavatmal

Given below is the details about MZR YTL PASS N G (Train Number 52131) operating service between Murtajapur Junction and Yavatmal stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Murtajapur Jn To Yavatmal - MZR YTL PASS N G- 52131

Murtajapur Junction
Yavatmal
Number 52131 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 112 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Murtajapur Junction - Yavatmal Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Murtajapur Junction - Yavatmal, Train number 52131. Check the timing of Murtajapur Junction - Yavatmal train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Murtajapur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) FIRST STN 7:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Murtajapur Town (MZRT) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Kinkhed (KQV) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Vilegaon (VLN) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 19 km
5 Bhadsivni (BDKE) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 23 km
6 Pohe (POHE) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 26 km
7 Karanja (KRJA) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 31 km
8 Karanja Town (KRJT) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 33 km
9 Somthan (SMTN) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 43 km
10 Sangwi (SWQ) 9:05 AM 9:06 AM 1 min 48 km
11 Warudkhed (WRD) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 54 km
12 Darwha Moti Bagh Jn (DWM) 9:56 AM 10:00 AM 4 min 71 km
13 Tapona (TPN) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 82 km
14 Ladkhed (LDD) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 88 km
15 Ling (LING) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 93 km
16 Lasina (LSN) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 100 km
17 Yavatmal (YTL) 11:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 112 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Murtajapur Junction to Yavatmal:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52131, Murtajapur Jn To Yavatmal - MZR YTL PASS N G . This train operates between Murtajapur Junction and Yavatmal. Map also shows all the stations where Murtajapur Jn To Yavatmal - MZR YTL PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network