All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MZR ELP Passenger N G (Train No:52137) - Trains from Murtajapur Junction To Achalpur

Given below is the details about MZR ELP PASS N G (Train Number 52137) operating service between Murtajapur Junction and Achalpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Murtajapur Jn To Achalpur - MZR ELP PASS N G- 52137

Murtajapur Junction
Achalpur
Number 52137 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 22 km/hr
Distance 76 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Murtajapur Junction - Achalpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Murtajapur Junction - Achalpur, Train number 52137. Check the timing of Murtajapur Junction - Achalpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Murtajapur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) FIRST STN 7:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Lakhpuri (LPU) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 12 km
3 Banosa (BASA) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 22 km
4 Lehgaon (LGN) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 29 km
5 Kokalda (KXD) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 35 km
6 Kapustalni (KTNI) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 41 km
7 Anjangaon (ANJ) 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 2 min 50 km
8 Pathrot (PTRT) 9:42 AM 9:43 AM 1 min 57 km
9 Khusta Burzurg (KSBG) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 64 km
10 Chamak (CMK) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 67 km
11 Nowbagh (NBGH) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 72 km
12 Achalpur (ELP) 10:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 76 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Murtajapur Junction to Achalpur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52137, Murtajapur Jn To Achalpur - MZR ELP PASS N G . This train operates between Murtajapur Junction and Achalpur. Map also shows all the stations where Murtajapur Jn To Achalpur - MZR ELP PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network