All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MZS DKGN Passenger (Train No:55814) - Trains from Murkeongselek To Dekargaon

Given below is the details about MZS DKGN PASS (Train Number 55814) operating service between Murkeongselek and Dekargaon stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Murkeongselek To Dekargaon - MZS DKGN PASS- 55814

Murkeongselek
Dekargaon
Number 55814 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 346 KM Stops 34
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Murkeongselek - Dekargaon Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Murkeongselek - Dekargaon, Train number 55814. Check the timing of Murkeongselek - Dekargaon train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Murkeongselek.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Murkeongselek (MZS) FIRST STN 2:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Laimekuri (LMY) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 17 km
3 Telam (TQM) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 25 km
4 Simen Chapari (SMCP) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 38 km
5 Archipathar Halt (ACPR) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 52 km
6 Silapathar (SPTR) 4:12 PM 4:14 PM 2 min 62 km
7 Sripani (SRPN) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 73 km
8 Dhemaji (DMC) 4:56 PM 4:58 PM 2 min 85 km
9 Bordolani (BDLN) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 98 km
10 Gogamukh (GOM) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 111 km
11 Boginadi (BGND) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 129 km
12 Lilabari (LBI) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 146 km
13 North Lakhimpur (NLP) 6:50 PM 6:55 PM 5 min 154 km
14 Silanibari (SOB) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 164 km
15 Kathalpukhuri (KTPR) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 171 km
16 Harmuti (HMY) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 184 km
17 Tipling (TPG) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 194 km
18 Tatibahar (TBH) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 202 km
19 Uttarkathani (UKE) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 207 km
20 Dubia (DBW) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 215 km
21 Gohpur (GPZ) 8:53 PM 8:54 PM 1 min 225 km
22 Brahmajan (BJL) 9:06 PM 9:07 PM 1 min 234 km
23 Helem (HML) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 244 km
24 Bedetti (BVV) 9:30 PM 9:31 PM 1 min 250 km
25 Nizbarganj (NBX) 9:43 PM 9:44 PM 1 min 259 km
26 Monabari (MFC) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 267 km
27 Vishwanath Charali (VNE) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 276 km
28 Nizchatia (NCA) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM 1 min 288 km
29 Dhalaibi (DQL) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM 1 min 302 km
30 Balipara (BVU) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM 1 min 318 km
31 Rangapara North (RPAN) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM 10 min 327 km
32 Thakurbari (TKTB) 11:53 PM 11:54 PM 1 min 331 km
33 Bindukuri (BKTB) 12:10 AM 12:11 AM 1 min 342 km
34 Dekargaon (DKGN) 12:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 346 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Murkeongselek to Dekargaon:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55814, Murkeongselek To Dekargaon - MZS DKGN PASS . This train operates between Murkeongselek and Dekargaon. Map also shows all the stations where Murkeongselek To Dekargaon - MZS DKGN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network