Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MBF BME Passenger (Train No:54882) - Trains from Munabao To Barmer

Given below is the details about MBF BME PASS (Train Number 54882) operating service between Munabao and Barmer stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Munabao To Barmer - MBF BME PASS- 54882

Munabao
Barmer
Number 54882 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 52 km/hr
Distance 118 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Munabao - Barmer Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Munabao - Barmer, Train number 54882. Check the timing of Munabao - Barmer train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Munabao.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Munabao (MBF) FIRST STN 10:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Jaisingder (JSD) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 9 km
3 Gadra Road (GDD) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM 2 min 38 km
4 Gagariya (GGY) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM 2 min 53 km
5 Ramsar (RMX) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM 2 min 64 km
6 Bhachhbar (BBC) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM 2 min 76 km
7 Jasai (JSA) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM 2 min 100 km
8 Barmer (BME) 12:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 118 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GSRD
4 GS


Map Location from Munabao to Barmer:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54882, Munabao To Barmer - MBF BME PASS . This train operates between Munabao and Barmer. Map also shows all the stations where Munabao To Barmer - MBF BME PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network