All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CSTM TLA FAST (Train No:95617) - Trains from Mumbai CST To Titavala

Given below is the details about CSTM TLA FAST (Train Number 95617) operating service between Mumbai and Titavala stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mumbai Cst To Titavala - CSTM TLA FAST- 95617

Mumbai
Titavala
Number 95617 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 66 KM Stops 11
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Mumbai - Titavala Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mumbai - Titavala, Train number 95617. Check the timing of Mumbai - Titavala train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mumbai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) FIRST STN 7:51 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Byculla (BY) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Dadar Cr (DR) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Kurla Jn (CLA) 8:12 PM 8:13 PM 1 min 15 km
5 Ghat Kopar (GC) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Thane (TNA) 8:32 PM 8:33 PM 1 min 33 km
7 Dombivli (DI) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 50 km
8 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 8:52 PM 8:53 PM 1 min 55 km
9 Shahad (SHAD) 8:57 PM 8:58 PM 1 min 58 km
10 Ambivli (ABY) 9:01 PM 9:02 PM 1 min 60 km
11 Titavala (TLA) 9:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 66 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mumbai CST to Titavala:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95617, Mumbai Cst To Titavala - CSTM TLA FAST . This train operates between Mumbai CST and Titavala. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai Cst To Titavala - CSTM TLA FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network