All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SHIRDI FAST PAS (Train No:51033) - Trains from Mumbai CST To Sainagar Shirdi

Given below is the details about SHIRDI FAST PAS (Train Number 51033) operating service between Mumbai and Sainagar Shirdi stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mumbai Cst To Sainagar Shirdi - SHIRDI FAST PAS- 51033

Mumbai
Sainagar Shirdi
Number 51033 Service Days All days
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 455 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mumbai - Sainagar Shirdi Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mumbai - Sainagar Shirdi, Train number 51033. Check the timing of Mumbai - Sainagar Shirdi train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mumbai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) FIRST STN 10:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dadar Cr (DR) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 9 km
3 Thane (TNA) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM 2 min 34 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:52 PM 11:55 PM 3 min 54 km
5 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM 2 min 58 km
6 Ambarnath (ABH) 12:14 AM 12:16 AM 2 min 60 km
7 Badlapur (BUD) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM 2 min 68 km
8 Karjat (KJT) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM 2 min 100 km
9 Khandala (KAD) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 124 km
10 Lonavla (LNL) 1:53 AM 1:55 AM 2 min 128 km
11 Kamshet (KMST) 2:11 AM 2:13 AM 2 min 144 km
12 Talegaon (TGN) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 2 min 158 km
13 Dehu Road (DEHR) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 168 km
14 Chinchvad (CCH) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 176 km
15 Pimpri (PMP) 3:03 AM 3:05 AM 2 min 178 km
16 Khadki (KK) 3:23 AM 3:25 AM 2 min 186 km
17 Shivaji Nagar (SVJR) 3:28 AM 3:30 AM 2 min 190 km
18 Pune Jn (PUNE) 4:05 AM 4:20 AM 15 min 192 km
19 Uruli (URI) 4:45 AM 4:47 AM 2 min 221 km
20 Daund Jn (DD) 5:50 AM 6:05 AM 15 min 268 km
21 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 6:28 AM 6:30 AM 2 min 289 km
22 Visapur (VPR) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 317 km
23 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 8:07 AM 8:10 AM 3 min 352 km
24 Rahuri (RRI) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 392 km
25 Belapur (BAP) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 418 km
26 Puntamba (PB) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 438 km
27 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) 10:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 455 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S2
4 SL S1
5 3A B1
6 GS
7 2S
8 GSRD


Map Location from Mumbai CST to Sainagar Shirdi:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51033, Mumbai Cst To Sainagar Shirdi - SHIRDI FAST PAS . This train operates between Mumbai CST and Sainagar Shirdi. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai Cst To Sainagar Shirdi - SHIRDI FAST PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network