All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PUSHPAK ExpressS (Train No:12534) - Trains from Mumbai CST To Lucknow Ne

Given below is the details about PUSHPAK ExpressS (Train Number 12534) operating service between Mumbai and Lucknow Ne stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mumbai Cst To Lucknow Ne - PUSHPAK ExpressS- 12534

Mumbai
Lucknow Ne
Number 12534 Service Days All days
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 59 km/hr
Distance 1,428 KM Stops 15
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Mumbai - Lucknow Ne Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mumbai - Lucknow Ne, Train number 12534. Check the timing of Mumbai - Lucknow Ne train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mumbai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) FIRST STN 8:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 9:10 AM 9:13 AM 3 min 54 km
3 Nasik Road (NK) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 2 min 188 km
4 Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 261 km
5 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2:55 PM 3:10 PM 15 min 445 km
6 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 5:10 PM 5:15 PM 5 min 568 km
7 Itarsi Jn (ET) 7:25 PM 7:30 PM 5 min 752 km
8 Habibganj (HBJ) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 837 km
9 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 9:00 PM 9:05 PM 5 min 843 km
10 Lalitpur (LAR) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM 2 min 1,044 km
11 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 1:58 AM 2:10 AM 12 min 1,134 km
12 Orai (ORAI) 4:03 AM 4:05 AM 2 min 1,248 km
13 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 6:45 AM 7:00 AM 15 min 1,354 km
14 Unnao Jn (ON) 7:22 AM 7:24 AM 2 min 1,371 km
15 Lucknow Ne (LJN) 8:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,428 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 1A + 2A HA1
6 2A A1
7 3A B2
8 3A B1
9 WGCB
10 SL S13
11 SL S12
12 SL S11
13 SL S10
14 SL S9
15 SL S8
16 SL S7
17 SL S6
18 SL S5
19 SL S4
20 SL S3
21 SL S2
22 SL S1
23 GS
24 GS


Map Location from Mumbai CST to Lucknow Ne:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12534, Mumbai Cst To Lucknow Ne - PUSHPAK ExpressS . This train operates between Mumbai CST and Lucknow Ne. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai Cst To Lucknow Ne - PUSHPAK ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network