All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CSTM KHPI FAST (Train No:95007) - Trains from Mumbai CST To Khopoli

Given below is the details about CSTM KHPI FAST (Train Number 95007) operating service between Mumbai and Khopoli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mumbai Cst To Khopoli - CSTM KHPI FAST- 95007

Mumbai
Khopoli
Number 95007 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 49 km/hr
Distance 116 KM Stops 22
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Mumbai - Khopoli Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mumbai - Khopoli, Train number 95007. Check the timing of Mumbai - Khopoli train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mumbai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) FIRST STN 5:33 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Byculla (BY) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Dadar Cr (DR) 5:45 PM 5:46 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Kurla Jn (CLA) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 15 km
5 Ghat Kopar (GC) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Thane (TNA) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 33 km
7 Dombivli (DI) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 50 km
8 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 55 km
9 Vithalwadi (VLDI) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 58 km
10 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 59 km
11 Ambarnath (ABH) 6:47 PM 6:48 PM 1 min 62 km
12 Badlapur (BUD) 6:55 PM 6:56 PM 1 min 69 km
13 Vangani (VGI) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 80 km
14 Shelu (SHLU) 7:08 PM 7:09 PM 1 min 84 km
15 Neral (NRL) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 88 km
16 Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 95 km
17 Karjat (KJT) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 102 km
18 Palasdari (PDI) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 105 km
19 Kelavi (KLY) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 110 km
20 Dolavi (DLV) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 110 km
21 Lowjee (LWJ) 7:48 PM 7:49 PM 1 min 114 km
22 Khopoli (KHPI) 7:56 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 116 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mumbai CST to Khopoli:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95007, Mumbai Cst To Khopoli - CSTM KHPI FAST . This train operates between Mumbai CST and Khopoli. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai Cst To Khopoli - CSTM KHPI FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network