Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CSTM KYN FAST (Train No:95739) - Trains from Mumbai CST To Kalyan Junction

Given below is the details about CSTM KYN FAST (Train Number 95739) operating service between Mumbai and Kalyan Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mumbai Cst To Kalyan Jn - CSTM KYN FAST- 95739

Mumbai
Kalyan Junction
Number 95739 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 54 km/hr
Distance 55 KM Stops 8
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Mumbai - Kalyan Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mumbai - Kalyan Junction , Train number 95739. Check the timing of Mumbai - Kalyan Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mumbai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) FIRST STN 9:54 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dadar Cr (DR) 10:06 PM 10:07 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Kurla Jn (CLA) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Ghat Kopar (GC) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Mulund (MLND) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 31 km
6 Thane (TNA) 10:33 PM 10:34 PM 1 min 33 km
7 Dombivli (DI) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM 1 min 50 km
8 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 55 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mumbai CST to Kalyan Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95739, Mumbai Cst To Kalyan Jn - CSTM KYN FAST . This train operates between Mumbai CST and Kalyan Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai Cst To Kalyan Jn - CSTM KYN FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network