Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CSTM KYN LADIES SPL (Train No:95727) - Trains from Mumbai CST To Kalyan Junction

Given below is the details about CSTM KYN LADIES SPL (Train Number 95727) operating service between Mumbai and Kalyan Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mumbai Cst To Kalyan Jn - CSTM KYN LADIES SPL- 95727

Mumbai
Kalyan Junction
Number 95727 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 55 KM Stops 13
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Mumbai - Kalyan Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mumbai - Kalyan Junction , Train number 95727. Check the timing of Mumbai - Kalyan Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mumbai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) FIRST STN 6:03 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dadar Cr (DR) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Kurla Jn (CLA) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Vikhroli (VK) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 23 km
5 Mulund (MLND) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 31 km
6 Thane (TNA) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 33 km
7 Kalva (KLVA) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 36 km
8 Mumbra (MBQ) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 39 km
9 Diva Jn (DIVA) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 43 km
10 Kopar (KOPR) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 47 km
11 Dombivli (DI) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 50 km
12 Thakurli (THK) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 52 km
13 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 7:16 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 55 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mumbai CST to Kalyan Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95727, Mumbai Cst To Kalyan Jn - CSTM KYN LADIES SPL . This train operates between Mumbai CST and Kalyan Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai Cst To Kalyan Jn - CSTM KYN LADIES SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network