All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CSTM DI SEMI FAST (Train No:95805) - Trains from Mumbai CST To Dombivli

Given below is the details about CSTM DI SEMI FAST (Train Number 95805) operating service between Mumbai and Dombivli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mumbai Cst To Dombivli - CSTM DI SEMI FAST- 95805

Mumbai
Dombivli
Number 95805 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 51 KM Stops 16
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Mumbai - Dombivli Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mumbai - Dombivli, Train number 95805. Check the timing of Mumbai - Dombivli train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mumbai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) FIRST STN 9:42 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Byculla (BY) 9:48 PM 9:49 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Dadar Cr (DR) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Kurla Jn (CLA) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Ghat Kopar (GC) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM 1 min 20 km
6 Vikhroli (VK) 10:13 PM 10:14 PM 1 min 24 km
7 Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM 1 min 26 km
8 Bhandup (BND) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 28 km
9 Nahur (NHU) 10:22 PM 10:23 PM 1 min 30 km
10 Mulund (MLND) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM 1 min 33 km
11 Thane (TNA) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 35 km
12 Kalva (KLVA) 10:33 PM 10:34 PM 1 min 37 km
13 Mumbra (MBQ) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 41 km
14 Diva Jn (DIVA) 10:43 PM 10:44 PM 1 min 44 km
15 Kopar (KOPR) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM 1 min 48 km
16 Dombivli (DI) 10:52 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 51 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mumbai CST to Dombivli:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95805, Mumbai Cst To Dombivli - CSTM DI SEMI FAST . This train operates between Mumbai CST and Dombivli. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai Cst To Dombivli - CSTM DI SEMI FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network