Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CSTM DI FAST (Train No:95803) - Trains from Mumbai CST To Dombivli

Given below is the details about CSTM DI FAST (Train Number 95803) operating service between Mumbai and Dombivli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mumbai Cst To Dombivli - CSTM DI FAST- 95803

Mumbai
Dombivli
Number 95803 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 40 KM Stops 11
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Mumbai - Dombivli Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mumbai - Dombivli, Train number 95803. Check the timing of Mumbai - Dombivli train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mumbai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) FIRST STN 5:37 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Byculla (BY) 5:43 PM 5:44 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Dadar Cr (DR) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Ghat Kopar (GC) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 4 km
5 Bhandup (BND) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 16 km
6 Thane (TNA) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 23 km
7 Kalva (KLVA) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 25 km
8 Mumbra (MBQ) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 29 km
9 Diva Jn (DIVA) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM 1 min 32 km
10 Kopar (KOPR) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 37 km
11 Dombivli (DI) 6:42 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 40 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mumbai CST to Dombivli:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95803, Mumbai Cst To Dombivli - CSTM DI FAST . This train operates between Mumbai CST and Dombivli. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai Cst To Dombivli - CSTM DI FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network